Changshu Top-Long Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
Main products:Clothes,Fabric
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Zhuhui Liu
  • Company Name : Changshu Top-Long Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-512-52813968
  • Fax : 0086-512-25813918
  • Address : Jiangsu,Changshu,1/F West, 172 Zhujiang Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 215500

lady's fashion jacket stock

lady's fashion jacket stock
Product Detailed
Shell fabric: 20% WOOL 80% POLYESTER KNOT TWEED FABRIC WEIGHT:350G/M2 Lining fabric:100% POLYESTER SATIN WEIGHT:80G/M2

EU Size 8-18, detailed quantity as below

SIZE81012141618
QTY368pcs552pcs552pcs368pcs184pcs184pcs

size specification as below:

MeasurementSize 8Size 10size 12size 14size 16size 18GRADE
CB LENGTH52.553.554.555.556.557.51
BUST AT ARMHOLE44.54749.55254.5572.5
HEM STRAIGHT4345.54850.55355.52.5
UNDERARM29292929.529.529.5 
CUFF OPENING14.51515.51616.5170.5
SHOULDER SEAM8.79.29.710.210.711.20.5
BICEP16.617.418.21919.820.60.8
ACROSS FRONT(15CM FROM SNP)32.753435.2536.537.75391.25
ACROSS BACK(15CM FROM SNP)34.2535.536.753839.2540.51.25
CB COLLAR HEIGHT7.87.87.87.87.87.80
BACK NECK OPENING22.52323.52424.5250.5
ARMHOLE STRAIGHT20.521.522.523.524.525.51

lady's fashion jacket stock



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.